UREDNICI



urednikbrojevibrojeva      ~ godina
Vladoj Köröskenyi 1/1877      1            1
Mijo Vrbanić 2/1877 - 5/1879      12            3
Fran Kesterčanek 1/1880 - 12/1886      50            7
Mijo Vrbanić 1/1887 - 12/1891      55            5
Vatroslav Rački 1/1892 - 12/1893      22            2
Vilim Dojković 1/1894 - 9/1894      8            1
Vatroslav Rački10-11/1894 - 1/1896      14            3
Josip Kozarac 2-3/1896 - 11-12/1898      30            3
Ivan Partaš 1/1899 - 7-8/1905      73            7
Fran Kesterčanek 9/1905 - 10/1908      35            4
Ante Kern11-12/1908 - 12/1911      33            4
Bogoslav Kosović 1/1912 - 11-12/1916      45            5
Andrija Petračić 1-2/1917 - 11-12/1919      18            3
Petračić&Nenadić&Levakov 1-3/1920      1            1
Petračić & Levaković 4-6/1920 - 10-12/1921      10            2
Milan Marinović 1/1922 - 9/1924      33            3
Ivan Čeović10/1924 - 12/1924      3            1
Aleksandar Ugrenović 1/1925 - 10-11/1928      41            4
Andrija Petračić12/1928      1            1
Antun Levaković 1/1929 - 2-3/1940      117            12
Petar Prpić 4-5/1940 - 6/1941      14            2
Josip Balen 7/1941 - 7-12/1944      26            4
Milan Anić 1-12/1945 - 7-9/1946      3            2
Zlatko Bunjevčević10-11/1946 - 1/1948      11            3
Roko Benić 2-3/1948 - 12/1949      15            2
Josip Šafar 1-2/1950 - 12/1951      16            2
Juraj Krpan 1-3/1952      1            1
Milan Androić 4/1952 - 12/1952      7            1
Đuro Knežević 1/1953 - 4/1954      12            2
Milan Androić 5-6/1954 - 11-12/1955      11            2
Milan Anić 1-2/1956      1            1
Milan Androić 3-4/1956      1            1
Đuro Knežević 5-6/1956      1            1
Milan Androić 7-8/1956 - 11-12/1961      33            6
Vjekoslav Cvitovac 1-2/1962 - 11-12/1964      19            3
Zvonimir Potočić 1-2/1965 - 11-12/1969      30            5
Branimir Prpić 1-2/1970 - 11-12/2010      234            41
Boris Hrašovec 1-2/2011 - 1-2/2015      26            5
Josip Margaletić 3-4/2015 - 5-6/2017      14            3
SVI 1/1877 - 5-6/2017      1077            141